Sale, House Žabljak Borje, 99 m2

3. maj 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 17
ZD

Zorica Djurovic

Individual
If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

House Žabljak, Borje

Address on request

170.000 €

1.717,2 € / m²

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

99 m²

Building floor

3

Top investment two houses on one plot ideally for tourism in Zabljak The first house is immediately habitable with a basement and two floors The second house is under construction with the possibility of finishing according to the buyer's wishes. Ideal for living and tourist rental. An exceptional opportunity for investment in one of the most sought-after locations in northern Montenegro For more information and to schedule a visit, contact us.

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 34.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

170.000 €

Down Payment

34.000 €

Loan

136.000 €

Interest

90.780 €

Monthly payment amount

756 €

  • ZD
    Zorica Djurovic

    Individual