Sale, Apartment Tivat Radovići, 350 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 9

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Tivat, Radovići

Radovići, Crna Gora

320.000 €

914,3 € / m²

Bedrooms

5

Bathrooms

2

Floor space

350 m²

Apartment in Radovići no. 713 A house in a quiet part of Tivat In a beautiful small resort Radovići, a house with a total area of 350m2 is for sale. The house is located on a plot of 132m2, has 3 floors. The house has 3 bedrooms, a living room with a fireplace, a dining room, two bathrooms, and two guest rooms with separate entrances, showers, and toilets, a storage room, two spacious loggias, and a large terrace. Expensive Italian furniture, Danish and Italian sanitary ware, two TV antennas with Russian channels, large televisions in the living room, dining room, and bedrooms, a home theater, air conditioning in every room, a dishwasher and a washing machine "Miele" and 3 refrigerators. A city phone and dedicated high-speed internet will facilitate the daily life of the residents. The rooms of the house are decorated in an interesting individual design. A large covered terrace, surrounded by dense greenery, is constructed and designed to ventilate during the daytime heat.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 64.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

320.000 €

Down Payment

64.000 €

Loan

256.000 €

Interest

170.879 €

Monthly payment amount

1.423 €

External link

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach