Sale, Apartment Budva Ostalo, 44 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 7

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Address on request

88.000 €

2.000 € / m²

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

44 m²

Complex in Budva №1828 New five-story residential complex in the center of Budva, in close proximity to the main Boulevard. Price from 88,000 euros. Underground parking for 9 parking spaces. High-quality interior finishing using parquet, ceramics, and high-quality sanitary ware. Air conditioners, installed television and internet, fire alarm. Distance to the sea is 350 meters, to the Old Town of Budva 15 minutes on foot.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 17.600 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

88.000 €

Down Payment

17.600 €

Loan

70.400 €

Interest

46.992 €

Monthly payment amount

391 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach