Sale, Apartment Budva Ostalo, 170 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 15

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Budva, Crna Gora

1.750.000 €

10.294,1 € / m²

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Floor space

170 m²

Building floor

2

Apartment in Budva No. 1499 We present to you a luxurious three-bedroom apartment in an elite complex in Budva. The complex is located in the heart of the picturesque Budva Riviera and is rightly considered one of the best elite residential complexes in the Mediterranean. The complex is situated opposite the charming town of Budva. From here, there is a stunning view of the Adriatic Sea and the island of Saint Nicholas, which has preserved its untouched beauty. The apartment's windows overlook the sea, allowing enjoyment of the beautiful views of the coast. Spacious apartment with an area of 170 m², fully furnished, is located in a beautiful residential complex right on the seafront. The layout of the apartment includes a large living room, a large kitchen with a dining area, 2 bedrooms, and 2 bathrooms. The apartment has its own green area, where several relaxation zones can be arranged with garden furniture and sun loungers! The apartment is fully technologically equipped — underfloor heating systems, air conditioning, as well as useful technology for managing the apartment — smart house are installed here. The complex guarantees complete privacy for its residents, protecting them from accidental visitors who do not reside in the complex. Advantages of the complex: • reception and security service 24/7 • secure private parking and valet parking service • personalized transportation services: local transport and transfer to/from the airport • car, motorcycle, and boat rentals, excursion organization • yacht marina up to 70 m in Dukley Marina, with 300 berths • boat charters to Budva, the Old Town, and Dukley Marina • golf cart parking on the complex grounds, used for transporting equipment and people • modern security systems "smart house" • property and asset insurance • children's center, summer camp, kindergarten, childcare services • fitness center and beauty and health center • sandy beaches with full service, located just a few meters from the complex • private pool • water sports equipment rental • administrative maintenance and laundry • room service from the kitchen • stylish bars and restaurants • beach club right on the seafront • catering and various event organization • property management and rental services • personal online accounts: secure internet line for communication, remote management, and electronic document storage