Sale, Apartment Budva Bečići, 74 m2

7. maj 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 20

External link

Tina  Arhangeljskaja

Tina Arhangeljskaja

Agency Registration Number

-

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Budva, Bečići

Address on request

266.500 €

3.601,4 € / m²

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Floor space

74 m²

Building floor

7

Luxury apartment with a panoramic sea view in a new, prestigious complex in Bečići. We present to you this stylish and fully furnished apartment in a new, prestigious complex on the Budva Riviera. The space is filled with light, and the thoughtful design creates an atmosphere of true comfort and elegance. Key features Area: 74 m² Floor: 7th (elevator available) Layout: Spacious open-plan living room combined with a modern kitchen and dining area, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a comfortable balcony. Distance from the sea: 500 m Documents: 1/1, unencumbered Advantages and amenities Interior and comfort: The apartment is fully equipped with high-quality furniture and all necessary appliances. Air conditioning is installed to maintain an ideal climate throughout the year. View: Windows and balcony offer stunning panoramic views of the Adriatic Sea. Investment potential: The property is fully ready for both personal living and high-yield rental income. Parking: An additional garage space can be purchased for €20,000. Are you interested in this property? Contact us to schedule a viewing and get more information.

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 53.300 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr