Sale, Apartment Podgorica Stari Aerodrom, 51 m2

3. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 10
Agency Registration Number

-

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Podgorica, Stari Aerodrom

Address on request

153.000 €

3.000 € / m²

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

51 m²

Building floor

4

FOR SALE, ONE-BEDROOM APARTMENT, OLD AIRPORT For sale a modern and fully furnished apartment with an area of 51 m², located on Josip Broz Tito Street, in the Old Airport area. The apartment is on the 4th floor of a residential building. It has a functional layout, is very bright, and ready for immediate occupancy without additional investment. It has underfloor heating, as well as a split system for heating and cooling, ensuring maximum comfort throughout the year. It is sold fully furnished with all items, making it ideal for both living and renting. The apartment comes with a secured parking space under the ramp, which is included in the price. Price: €153,000 LUXURY PROPERTY MONTENEGRO 067 000 730 067 000 740 067 000 710

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 30.600 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

153.000 €

Down Payment

30.600 €

Loan

122.400 €

Interest

81.702 €

Monthly payment amount

680 €

  • Uploaded content
    Luxury Property Montenegro

    Luxury Property