Sale, Apartment Podgorica Obala Morače, 45 m2

2. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 11
Agency Registration Number

-

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Podgorica, Obala Morače

Address on request

169.000 €

3.755,6 € / m²

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

45 m²

FOR SALE, ONE-BEDROOM APARTMENT, MORAČA COAST A fully furnished one-bedroom apartment is for sale in an elite location, situated between the Russian embassy and the banks of the Morača River. The apartment is located on the fifth floor of the modern residential building "Tenet" which has an elevator and secured private parking, and it is oriented towards the river, providing an additional sense of peace and pleasant ambiance. It is equipped with a modern smart system and electric roller blinds, underfloor heating, and air conditioning in all rooms, as well as built-in and magnetic lighting that contributes to an elegant interior. The apartment features excellent insulation, ensuring comfort throughout the year. This property is an ideal choice for anyone looking for a living space that exudes elegance, comfort, and luxury in a prestigious location. Price: €169,000 LUXURY PROPERTY 067 000 730 067 000 740 067 000 710

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 33.800 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

169.000 €

Down Payment

33.800 €

Loan

135.200 €

Interest

90.246 €

Monthly payment amount

751 €

  • Uploaded content
    Luxury Property Montenegro

    Luxury Property