Sale, Apartment Kotor Dobrota, 196 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 15

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Kotor, Dobrota

Dobrota, Crna Gora

1.200.000 €

6.122,4 € / m²

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Floor space

196 m²

Complex in Dobrota No. 275 Here is a proposal for a description that will emphasize the exclusivity of the offer: "Imagine living literally just one step away from the azure sea: this luxurious residence with an area of 196 sq. m in the heart of Dobrota offers unparalleled comfort and panoramic views. In the apartments with three spacious bedrooms, every detail has been thoughtfully designed so that you can enjoy the Mediterranean fairy tale right at the doorstep of your own home."

Features

Furnishing

Furnished

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 240.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

1.200.000 €

Down Payment

240.000 €

Loan

960.000 €

Interest

640.798 €

Monthly payment amount

5.336 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach