Sale, House Budva Seoce, 1034 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 15

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

House Budva, Seoce

Seoc, Crna Gora

4.150.000 €

4.013,5 € / m²

Bedrooms

9

Bathrooms

8

Floor space

1034 m²

Villa in Seoci No. 295 Dreams come true!!! Have you dreamed of enjoying sunsets on the Adriatic coast? Are you tired of the dynamic city life and crowds? Do you enjoy observing nature? Then our offer is for you! Just a few kilometers from Budva - and you find yourself in Seoci, a place surrounded by mountains, far from the hustle and bustle of the city, where the unique nature of the Mediterranean plays the main role! For a peaceful and comfortable life, we offer a spacious villa with an area of 1034 m2. Nine bedrooms, 3 living rooms, and 8 bathrooms will provide accommodation and comfort for both a large family and an energetic group of friends. Two terraces with a sea view – the perfect place to enjoy picturesque sunsets with a glass of wine. If you can't imagine your life without sports, a fully equipped gym is at your disposal. The refined ambiance of all rooms will satisfy even the most demanding critic. The villa is, in fact, furnished with furniture from renowned designers. Modern household appliances from leading manufacturers will make your daily chores easy and unobtrusive. The latest generation air conditioning will ensure a pleasant microclimate even on the hottest days. Satellite television in all rooms will allow you to find any program to your liking. And if you need relaxation, a jacuzzi is available for you. In the yard with an area of 1319 m2, you can organize a barbecue or play outdoor games. If a bad day catches you, it's cold and rainy outside, what could be better than sitting by the fireplace and enjoying the glow of the fire? All bedrooms have separate entrances from the ground floor, which will allow you and your guests not to disturb each other. A garage and three parking spaces are provided for cars. Of course, the villa is equipped with the latest alarm system. It is impossible not to fall in love with this house as soon as you see it at least once!