Sale, Apartment Podgorica Gornja Gorica, 62 m2

19. maj 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 4
Ivan  Aleksić

Ivan Aleksić

Agency Registration Number

-

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Podgorica, Gornja Gorica

Address on request

121.000 €

1.951,6 € / m²

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

62 m²

Building floor

1

A two-bedroom apartment is for sale under construction, 62m2 in Gornja Gorica, not far from the main boulevard. The apartment is located on the first floor of a residential building that is being built to all standards. In its structure, it is a comfortable two-bedroom apartment, designed with large and sunlit rooms. It consists of: an entrance hall, living room, kitchen, two bedrooms, bathroom, and terrace. In this location, there are already residential buildings, and plans for new residential buildings are underway, making it a suitable place for living and family life. The work is progressing as planned, and the completion is scheduled for January 2028.

Features

Condition

New Construction

Furnishing

Furnished

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 24.200 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

121.000 €

Down Payment

24.200 €

Loan

96.800 €

Interest

64.614 €

Monthly payment amount

538 €

  • Uploaded content
    Premium Group

    Ivan Aleksić