Sale, Apartment Podgorica City Kvart, 72 m2

13. dec 2025.
Advert Image
1 / 14
Agency Registration Number

-

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Podgorica, City Kvart

Address on request

225.000 €

3.125 € / m²

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

72 m²

Building floor

4

Sale, two-bedroom apartment, 72m2, City quarter, Podgorica For sale furnished two-bedroom apartment with a living area of 72m2 in a new building. Apartment structure: entrance hallway, living room with dining area, kitchen that has a pantry, toilet, bathroom, wardrobe, two bedrooms, terrace. The apartment has a multisplit heating and cooling system throughout - Fujitsu. Public parking available.. possibility of purchasing a garage space of 13m2. Price 225,000€ LUXURY Property Podgorica 067 000 740 067 000 730 067 000 710

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 45.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

225.000 €

Down Payment

45.000 €

Loan

180.000 €

Interest

120.150 €

Monthly payment amount

1.000 €

  • Uploaded content
    Luxury Property Montenegro

    Anja Jovanovic