Sale, Apartment Podgorica Stari Aerodrom, 63 m2

1. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 11
Vukajlo Ivanović

Vukajlo Ivanović

Agency Registration Number

-

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Podgorica, Stari Aerodrom

Stari Aerodrom

167.500 €

2.658,7 € / m²

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

63 m²

Building floor

6

A furnished two-bedroom apartment is for sale in Stari Aerodrom. The apartment has 63m2 and is located on the 6th and last floor. Building of Zetagradnja.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 33.500 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

167.500 €

Down Payment

33.500 €

Loan

134.000 €

Interest

89.445 €

Monthly payment amount

745 €

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    Dandelion Real Estate

    Vukajlo Ivanović