Sale, Apartment Budva Ostalo, 43 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 3

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Address on request

122.543 €

2.849,8 € / m²

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

43 m²

Apartment in Budva No. 2321 Discover a unique business-class residence in Budva! We present to you a project by a serious investor with years of experience in construction in Montenegro. More than 30 successfully completed properties in the Budva Riviera – a guarantee of your comfort and reliability! «PIETRA RESIDENCE» – is a premium residential complex under construction, located in a quiet part of Budva – Podkošljun, just 4 minutes drive from the beach. Here you will find the ideal blend of privacy and proximity to urban amenities. Why choose «PIETRA RESIDENCE»? High construction standards: The project has complete documentation for permits and is being built in accordance with the highest modern standards. Quality materials: Only the highest quality materials from local and well-known global brands are used in construction. Variety of housing: The complex consists of two lamellas and includes 31 residential units – 15 apartments in lamella A and 16 apartments in lamella B. The total area of the residential spaces of the complex is 1,635 m². Comfortable parking: The complex includes a shared two-story underground garage with 38 parking spaces. Individual payment terms: Purchase in installments is possible – 20-30% upon signing the contract, and the remainder – in parts according to the phases of the building's readiness. Individual agreements on payment are possible. Location: 4 minutes walk to the school 10 minutes by car to the Old Town of Budva 2 minutes by car to HDL hypermarket 2 minutes to the national cuisine restaurant Kuzina Construction schedule: Start of construction: April 4, 2024. Completion of construction: September 4, 2025. The residential complex «PIETRA RESIDENCE» – your new home in the heart of the Budva Riviera. Join us and become part of a unique community!