Sale, Land Kotor Radanovići, 2848 m2

8. maj 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 4
Anastasija Pajović

Anastasija Pajović

Agency Registration Number

-

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Land Kotor, Radanovići

Radanovici bb

370.240 €

130 € / m²

Floor space

2848 m²

📢 For sale land – Radanovići, Kotor 🌿 📍 Location: Radanovići, Kotor 📐 Area: 2,848 m² The plot is located in a quiet and accessible location, suitable for various investment and development projects. The land is of regular shape and represents an excellent opportunity for the construction of residential, tourist, or commercial facilities. 📝 Ownership: 1/1, without burdens and restrictions 💶 Price: 130 € / m² 📌 Possible price correction for serious buyers 📞 Contact: +382 69 564 564 📧 Email: office@lifeinmontenegro.me

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 74.048 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

370.240 €

Down Payment

74.048 €

Loan

296.192 €

Interest

197.707 €

Monthly payment amount

1.646 €

  • Uploaded content
    LV REAL ESTATE

    Anastasija Pajović