Sale, Land Budva Reževići, 1390 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 6

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Land Budva, Reževići

Reževići, Crna Gora

350.000 €

251,8 € / m²

Floor space

1390 m²

Plot in Reževići no. 773 An urbanized plot is for sale in the small settlement of Reževići, located 14 km from Budva. The total area of the plot is 1390 m2. The plot is right on the coast, 100 meters from the sea. The settlement of Reževići is in a quiet place between the island of St. Stefan and the town of Petrovac, which is 3 km away, and to the other Budva resort no more than 14 km. A significant landmark of Reževići is one of the many coastal monasteries of Montenegro - the Reževići Monastery from the 13th century with the Church of the Holy Trinity. Nearby is the elite settlement of Rijeka Reževići, where some of the most prestigious villas in Montenegro are located.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 70.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

350.000 €

Down Payment

70.000 €

Loan

280.000 €

Interest

186.899 €

Monthly payment amount

1.556 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach