Sale, Apartment Bar Ostalo, 42 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 7

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Bar, Ostalo

Address on request

102.480 €

2.440 € / m²

Bedrooms

Studio

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

42 m²

Residential complex in Bar No. 2047 Concept of a luxury hotel at your doorstep! PAMC Residence offers elite apartments in a multifunctional complex, which includes a boutique, spa, Turkish bath, fitness center, restaurants, shopping centers, and a 4-star hotel on its territory. Refined spacious areas with high-quality finishes, high ceilings, and large glass facade surfaces provide uninterrupted views of the sea or mountain slopes. Unique architectural solutions, designed down to the smallest details for apartment owners, and there is also a kindergarten on the territory. Available are studios, as well as apartments with one and two bedrooms on different floors of the building. Studios for sale: from 42.7 m2 from 2400 euros/m2 from 102,480 euros With 2 bedrooms: from 72.35 m2 from 2400 euros/m2 from 173,640 euros With 3 bedrooms: 155.50 m2 + 77.75 m2 Prices from 2400 euros to 3200 euros per m2 Areas from 42.7 m2 to 155.50 m2 + 77.75 m2 terrace

Features

Condition

New Construction

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 20.496 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

102.480 €

Down Payment

20.496 €

Loan

81.984 €

Interest

54.724 €

Monthly payment amount

456 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach