Sale, Apartment Budva Ostalo, 132 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 15

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Address on request

529.000 €

4.007,6 € / m²

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

3

Floor space

132 m²

Building floor

7

Penthouse in Rafailovići no. 1755 Penthouse on the top floor of a residential building in the resort of Rafailovići with a panoramic view of the Budva Riviera. The building is located on an elevation, surrounded by mountains and picturesque nature, far from tourist crowds. A new pedestrian bridge leads to the coast, which passes above the main road, significantly shortening the distance to the beach. The resort of Rafailovići is known for its sandy beaches, pleasant promenade area with arranged beaches, numerous restaurants, and cafes. Also, nearby is the popular pebble beach Kamenovo. The penthouse, with an area of 132 m2, consists of two parts. In the larger part – two bedrooms, guest and main sanitary unit, large living room with kitchen. In the second part – a separate studio with its own kitchen and bathroom. From the apartment, stairs lead to the roof terrace, approximately 150 m2 in size. From here, there is a panoramic view of the Budva Riviera, the sea, and the island of St. Nicholas. The penthouse also includes two parking spaces in the building's underground garage.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 105.800 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

529.000 €

Down Payment

105.800 €

Loan

423.200 €

Interest

282.485 €

Monthly payment amount

2.352 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty