Sale, House Tivat Krašići, 241 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 15

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

House Tivat, Krašići

Krašići, Opština Tivat, 85332, Crna Gora

1.100.000 €

4.564,3 € / m²

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

3

Floor space

241 m²

Villa in Krašići no. 1745 A villa with apartments is for sale on the first line in the settlement of Krašići on the Luštica peninsula, with a landscaped dock and the possibility of mooring a yacht. The villa is located in a secluded and quiet settlement, but close to popular places in this region: restaurants and famous beaches such as Movida, Plavi Horizonti; the elite resort area of Lustica Bay with golf courses, a SPA and fitness center, restaurants, and a promenade; the famous Porto Montenegro complex with a beautiful waterfront, restaurants, and boutiques, the La Perla hotel complex with a private beach, a SPA center, an outdoor pool, and restaurants. It takes only 20 minutes by car to the old town of Kotor, as well as to the airport in Tivat. The villa, with a total area of 241 m2, consists of three separate fully furnished and equipped apartments, with the following layout: -1st apartment: two spacious bedrooms, a living room with a kitchen and dining area, a bathroom, a terrace. -2nd apartment: one spacious bedroom, a living room with a kitchen and dining area, a bathroom, a terrace. -3rd apartment: one spacious bedroom, a living room with a kitchen and dining area, a bathroom, a terrace with access to the dock and beach. From the terraces and windows of the villa, there is a panoramic view of the Tivat Bay. In front of the villa, there is a dock with access to a beach with fine gravel, a furnished relaxation area with sun loungers and umbrellas, a place for mooring a yacht. The price of the villa is 1,100,000 euros. It is possible to purchase, either separately or together with the villa in Krašići #1744. The total price is 2,700,000 euros.