Sale, Apartment Budva Bečići, 97 m2

03119599
-
Sale
Apartment Budva, Bečići
Address on request
170.000 €
1.752,6 € / m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Floor space
97 m²
Building floor
6
Apartment in Bečići No. 2251 Three-room apartment in Bečići with a view of the Adriatic Sea. The total area of the apartment is 97 m2. The apartment is located on the sixth floor of a six-story building. Apartment layout: living room connected to the kitchen and dining room, 2 bedrooms, bathroom, and terrace. The apartment is fully furnished and ready for occupancy. The building has an elevator. We also present another four-room apartment in the same building. The total area of the apartment is 105 m2. The apartment is located on the sixth floor. Apartment layout: living room connected to the kitchen and dining room, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2 terraces with a sea view. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with all necessary white goods.
Features
No Data
Loan Calculator
Down Payment
20.0%5%
50%
Amount: 34.000 €
Interest Rate
4.50%1%
8%
Term
25 yr5 yr
35 yr
Property price
170.000 €
Down Payment
34.000 €
Loan
136.000 €
Interest
90.780 €
Monthly payment amount
756 €
Start navigation with
MD RealtyTaisija Golovach