Sale, Land Budva Petrovac, 1978 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 4

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Land Budva, Petrovac

Budvanska rivijera, Crna Gora

712.080 €

360 € / m²

Floor space

1978 m²

Plot in Petrovac no. 782 A land parcel is for sale, 500 meters from the sea. The area of the land parcel – 1978 m2. According to the general plan, two residential buildings of 4 floors can be built. The construction of 2437 m2 is permitted. There is a road, electricity, water.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 142.416 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

712.080 €

Down Payment

142.416 €

Loan

569.664 €

Interest

380.249 €

Monthly payment amount

3.166 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach