Sale, Apartment Podgorica Momišići, 72 m2

13. maj 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 4
Monika  Deda

Monika Deda

Agency Registration Number

-

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Podgorica, Momišići

Address on request

160.000 €

2.222,2 € / m²

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

72 m²

Building floor

4

For sale: a two-bedroom apartment of 72 m² under construction in Momišići. Located on the attic floor of the residential building Momišići Apartments, whose investor is ING CON. This modern complex combines contemporary design, high construction quality, and functional layout, providing maximum comfort. The building consists of a basement, ground floor, three floors, and attic, with a total of 20 residential units. The apartments are designed with attention to functionality and aesthetics, using high-quality materials. Ideal opportunity for investment or living in a modern and peaceful environment! The location is one of the most desirable parts of Podgorica, with excellent connectivity and all necessary amenities nearby.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 32.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

160.000 €

Down Payment

32.000 €

Loan

128.000 €

Interest

85.440 €

Monthly payment amount

711 €

  • Uploaded content
    Domus Nekretnine

    Monika Deda