Sale, Apartment Budva Bečići, 49 m2

20. mart 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 11

External link

Snežana Nikić

Snežana Nikić

Agency Registration Number

-

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Budva, Bečići

Boreti

215.600 €

4.400 € / m²

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

49 m²

Building floor

2

One-bedroom apartment in new construction Bečići – sea view and excellent location For sale one-bedroom apartment under construction with an area of 49m², located in the Boreti neighborhood, Bečići, in one of the most sought-after locations between Budva and Bečići. It is only 300 meters from the sea and a few minutes' easy walk to the beach and Dukley hotel. The apartment is located on the second floor of a modern residential building that has an elevator and a garage. It is functionally designed and provides maximum space utilization. Thanks to its position and floor, the apartment has a sea view, which further increases its value and attractiveness. Construction is carried out according to modern standards. Quality thermal, hydro, and sound insulation ensure a high level of comfort and long-term investment security. The building has a modern design and is an excellent choice for both living and as an investment for renting. In the immediate vicinity, there are markets, restaurants, cafes, and a promenade along the coast, making this location extremely practical for everyday life and tourist rental. There are several apartments of different structures and floors available within the same building. Garage spaces are available for an additional fee. For more information and reservation, contact us.