Sale, Apartment Budva Bečići, 64 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 15

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Budva, Bečići

Address on request

179.200 €

2.800 € / m²

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

2

Floor space

64 m²

Building floor

4

Features

Condition

New Construction

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 35.840 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

179.200 €

Down Payment

35.840 €

Loan

143.360 €

Interest

95.692 €

Monthly payment amount

797 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach