Sale, Apartment Budva Ostalo, 64 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 8

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Address on request

430.000 €

6.718,8 € / m²

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

64 m²

Apartment in Budva No. 2356 A one-bedroom apartment is for sale in the prestigious Dukley Residence complex with a view of the sea and the Old Town. The luxurious one-bedroom apartment is located in an exclusive building with high construction standards, just 100 meters from the Old Town of Budva. The apartment is done in a modern style, with elegant design and carefully selected details. Basic characteristics: Spacious living room with modern kitchen and dining areaOne bedroomModern bathroomBalcony with stunning views of the Old Town and the seaAdditionally: The apartment comes with a parking space in the underground garage, making it ideal for both comfortable living and investment for rental. Area: 64 m² Bedrooms: 1 Bathrooms: 1 Garage space: Yes View: Sea and Old Town This offer is ideal for those who appreciate quality, prestige, and a unique location in one of the most beautiful resorts in Montenegro. If you need additional information or want to arrange a viewing, contact us!

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 86.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

430.000 €

Down Payment

86.000 €

Loan

344.000 €

Interest

229.619 €

Monthly payment amount

1.912 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach