Sale, Apartment Budva Petrovac, 53 m2

03119599
-
Sale
Apartment Budva, Petrovac
Petrovac, Crna Gora
102.000 €
1.924,5 € / m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Floor space
53 m²
Building floor
3
Apartment in Petrovac No. 814 A three-bedroom apartment is offered in a well-furnished five-story building in Petrovac. The apartment is located on the third floor, with a total area of 53 m2. Spacious living room, connected to the kitchen, two bedrooms, terrace with a sea view. The external infrastructure will also delight you with its availability and variety, just a 2-3 minute walk to a large supermarket, a 10-minute walk to a natural park, and the sea is 200 meters away.
Features
No Data
Loan Calculator
Down Payment
20.0%5%
50%
Amount: 20.400 €
Interest Rate
4.50%1%
8%
Term
25 yr5 yr
35 yr
Property price
102.000 €
Down Payment
20.400 €
Loan
81.600 €
Interest
54.468 €
Monthly payment amount
454 €
Start navigation with
MD RealtyTaisija Golovach