Sale, House Herceg Novi Bijela, 200 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 15

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

House Herceg Novi, Bijela

Bijelo, Crna Gora

290.000 €

1.450 € / m²

Bedrooms

5

Bathrooms

4

Floor space

200 m²

House in Bijela No. 1019 Here is a proposal for a description that will highlight the advantages of your property: Spacious house with an area of 200 m² in picturesque Bijela — an ideal choice for a large family, as it has 5 comfortable bedrooms, two living rooms, and two kitchens. Just 600 meters from the azure sea, you can enjoy comfortable living and a Mediterranean climate for only 290,000 euros.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 58.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

290.000 €

Down Payment

58.000 €

Loan

232.000 €

Interest

154.859 €

Monthly payment amount

1.290 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach