Sale, Apartment Budva Ostalo, 45 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 11

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Ulica Viii, 85310 Budva, Crna Gora

127.856 €

2.841,2 € / m²

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

45 m²

Complex in Budva no. 2570 We offer for sale apartments in a modern residential complex in the quiet green neighborhood of Babin Do, Budva. Basic characteristics: Area: from 45.5 to 108.5 m² Types of layouts: 1 1 and 2 1 Number of floors: 5 floors (1–4 penthouses) Finishing: finishing works by the investor Condition: walls and ceiling are completely finished, flooring is installed, air conditioners are installed, underfloor heating in bathrooms, internet is brought to the apartment, entrance and interior doors are installed, sockets and switches are connected, all installations are completed, sanitary ware is installed View: panoramic view of the sea and mountains Parking: underground (purchase of parking space possible) Content: Spacious layouts with access to balconies and terraces Modern architecture of the complex with green roofs Quiet green zone with maximum privacy and natural lighting Location: To TC TQ Plaza: 700 m To the nearest beach: 950 m (12–15 minutes on foot) To the Old Town of Budva: 1.1 km (12–15 minutes on foot) Supermarkets, pharmacies, cafes, and main infrastructure facilities: within walking distance Investment potential: Apartments are suitable for personal living and investments. High demand for real estate in Budva ensures stable income from short-term and long-term rentals.

Features

Condition

New Construction

Furnishing

Furnished

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 25.571 €