Sale, Apartment Podgorica Zabjelo, 47 m2

Premium

18. maj 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 10
Jovana Tošić

Jovana Tošić

Agency Registration Number

-

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Podgorica, Zabjelo

Ksenije Cicvarić bb

137.000 €

2.914,9 € / m²

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

47 m²

Building floor

5

For sale fully furnished one-bedroom apartment with an area of 47m², located in the modern residential complex Nivel Complex, in one of the most sought-after locations in Zabjelo. The apartment is situated in a high-quality new building and is functionally organized, providing maximum comfort for everyday life. It is sold completely furnished, with carefully selected furniture and all necessary appliances, making it ready for move-in without additional investment. The building has two elevators, a modern entrance, and quality construction, while the location allows for quick and easy access to all important amenities – supermarkets, restaurants, schools, kindergartens, and the city center. An excellent choice both for living and as an investment for renting. Contact us today to schedule a viewing.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 27.400 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

137.000 €

Down Payment

27.400 €

Loan

109.600 €

Interest

73.158 €

Monthly payment amount

609 €

  • Uploaded content
    VitaNova Group

    Jovana Tošić