Sale, Apartment Herceg Novi Kumbor, 179 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 15

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Herceg Novi, Kumbor

Address on request

1.600.000 €

8.938,5 € / m²

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Floor space

179 m²

Apartment in Portonovi №4005 Apartment with three bedrooms in the prestigious Portonovi complex, Kumbor 3 bedrooms 3 bathrooms Fully furnished Apartment area: 179 m² A fully furnished apartment with an area of 179 m² is for sale, with a paved yard of 39 m², whose exclusive right of use belongs to the owners, located in Portonovi Village Residences. The apartment consists of a spacious open-plan living room with a kitchen and dining area, with access to a covered terrace and yard, three bedrooms, and three bathrooms. In front of the apartment, there is a paved yard with direct access to the communal pool. The price includes one parking space. About the Portonovi complex Portonovi Montenegro— is an ultra-premium resort residence, which combines 218 world-class residential units and a marina for mega yachts, located at the narrow entrance to the Bay of Kotor. World-class infrastructure Portonovi offers its residents and guests infrastructure that meets the highest standards. On the territory of the complex, there are: Marina for superyachts: one of the most modern in Europe, capable of accommodating vessels up to 120 meters long. Hotel One&Only: the first and only hotel in Europe under the One&Only brand, offering unparalleled service and amenities. Wellness center Henri Chenot: a unique health and rejuvenation center, offering individual detox and recovery programs. Restaurants and bars: a diverse gastronomic offer, from traditional Montenegrin cuisine to international specialties. Boutiques and shops: a wide selection of stores offering products from world brands (Bottega Veneta, Loewe, Balenciaga, etc.). Sports and entertainment facilities: fitness centers, tennis courts, pools, and other facilities for active recreation. Advantages of investing in Portonovi Investing in real estate in Portonovi is not just buying a luxury home, but also an opportunity to become part of an exclusive community. The complex attracts the attention of wealthy clients from all over the world, providing a high level of security and privacy. Due to the limited number of properties and high demand, real estate in Portonovi records stable value growth, making it an attractive property for investors.