Sale, House Bar Utjeha, 135 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 13

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

House Bar, Utjeha

Uteha, Crna Gora

500.000 €

3.703,7 € / m²

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Floor space

135 m²

House in Uteha No. 602 House on the first line A house on the first line is for sale, located in Uteha. The house has three floors, large terraces with panoramic views of the sea and mountains. In the yard in front of the house, there is a large garden. The house has a total area of 135 m2, situated on a plot of 384 m2. The surroundings are quiet, ideal for relaxation. The house is well built and in a nice style. House layout: 1st floor: studio and bathroom 2nd floor: large living room and bathroom 3rd floor: 2 bedrooms and bathroom

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 100.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

500.000 €

Down Payment

100.000 €

Loan

400.000 €

Interest

266.999 €

Monthly payment amount

2.223 €

External link

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach