Sale, Apartment Budva Petrovac, 102 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 15

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Budva, Petrovac

Address on request

310.000 €

3.039,2 € / m²

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Floor space

102 m²

Building floor

1

Duplex in Petrovac No. 2467 Two duplexes with a panoramic view of Petrovac. A modern and comfortable townhouse with a total area of 102 m² with its own landscaped yard is offered for sale.<br data-start="278" data-end="281" />The property is ideally located — just 400 meters from the sea, in a picturesque area with stunning views of the Adriatic coast and the bay of Petrovac. Layout and equipment: Features and advantages: Buying options: 📍Location— a quiet and green area with developed infrastructure, within walking distance of the beach, restaurants, cafes, and shops. Petrovac is known for its mild climate, picturesque nature, and pleasant atmosphere for living and vacationing. Such a property would be an excellent choice for personal living by the sea, as well as for renting with high profitability.

Features

Furnishing

Furnished

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 62.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

310.000 €

Down Payment

62.000 €

Loan

248.000 €

Interest

165.539 €

Monthly payment amount

1.378 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach