Sale, Apartment Podgorica Stari Aerodrom, 53 m2

24. mart 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 12
Vukajlo Ivanović

Vukajlo Ivanović

Agency Registration Number

-

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Podgorica, Stari Aerodrom

Stari Aerodrom

130.000 €

2.452,8 € / m²

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

53 m²

A one-bedroom apartment is for sale, 53m2, on the 6th floor in Stari Aerodrom in Podgorica with an excellent layout, eastern orientation, and good lighting. Apartment structure: entrance hallway, kitchen and dining room, living room, bedroom, bathroom, and terrace. The apartment has a project for a gallery where there can be another bedroom and a wardrobe. Documents are in order - Ownership 1/1, without encumbrances and restrictions with the possibility of purchase through a loan. Public parking is available around the building. All necessary amenities are located near the apartment.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 26.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

130.000 €

Down Payment

26.000 €

Loan

104.000 €

Interest

69.420 €

Monthly payment amount

578 €

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    Dandelion Real Estate

    Vukajlo Ivanović