Sale, Office space Budva Bečići, 1490 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 14

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Office space Budva, Bečići

Bečići, Crna Gora

2.400.000 €

1.610,7 € / m²

Bathrooms

-

Floor space

1490 m²

Hotel in Bečići No. 227 Here is a description proposal that will highlight the advantages of the property: A luxurious hotel is for sale in picturesque Bečići, located just 500 meters from the azure sea. On an area of 1490 sq. m, modern residential zones, pools, and terraces are harmoniously arranged, creating ideal conditions for a comfortable stay for guests. This is a ready business with excellent potential in one of the most sought-after locations in Montenegro.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 480.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

2.400.000 €

Down Payment

480.000 €

Loan

1.920.000 €

Interest

1.281.595 €

Monthly payment amount

10.672 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach