Sale, Apartment Budva Bečići, 83 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 12

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Budva, Bečići

Ive Lole Ribara, 85316 Budva, Crna Gora

295.000 €

3.554,2 € / m²

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Floor space

83 m²

Building floor

1

Apartment in Bečići No. 2518 Stylized apartment with 2 bedrooms for sale in the elite complex Montedreams Royal (Bečići, Budva Riviera) A spacious and modern apartment with 2 bedrooms is offered for sale in the prestigious residential complex Montedreams Royal, located in one of the most sought-after areas of Montenegro — Bečići, on the famous Budva Riviera. The apartment is designed in a modern designer style, characterized by a functional layout and a high level of comfort. The total area is 83 m², and from the windows, there is a pleasant view of the pool, creating a sense of summer atmosphere all year round. Advantages of the apartment: About the Montedreams Royal complex: Montedreams Royal is a premium-level complex, where quality construction, carefully designed common areas, and a comfortable living environment come together. Residents appreciate the complex for its elite status, privacy, and peaceful atmosphere, as well as its excellent location — surrounded by greenery and close to the sea. Location: Bečići, Budva Riviera Bečići is one of the best resorts in Montenegro with a wide sandy beach, considered one of the most beautiful on the Adriatic. It is excellent to live here all year round: developed infrastructure, restaurants, shops, promenades, and quick access to Budva, the historic Old Town, and the best beaches on the coast.

Features

Furnishing

Furnished

Loan Calculator

Down Payment