Sale, House Budva Ostalo, 430 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 6

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

House Budva, Ostalo

7QF9+FW8, Krimovica

480.000 €

1.116,3 € / m²

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

4

Floor space

430 m²

Building floor

3

Villa in Krimovici No. 2239 A luxurious three-story house is for sale in Krimovici, just 8 kilometers from Budva and 1.5 kilometers from Jaz beach. The house is located on a plot of 430 square meters, adorned with a beautiful garden with lemons and herbs, equipped with a terrace with a pergola, jacuzzi, and wine salon. The house consists of three floors, each with a separate apartment of 120 square meters. The first floor features an apartment with two bedrooms, a spacious hallway, a large living room, a bathroom, and a terrace. The second floor includes a hallway, a living room, three bedrooms, a bathroom, and a terrace. The third floor has a hallway, three bedrooms, a living room with a kitchen, two bathrooms, and a terrace. All kitchens in the house are fully equipped with modern appliances: stoves, refrigerators, ovens, microwaves, and dishwashers. Air conditioning units are installed in every room. The furniture in the house is completely new. The first floor also has a laundry room and a storage room. The surroundings of the house consist of villas and private houses. The plot offers a view of the sea. This house is an excellent choice for permanent residence, summer vacation, or rental. There is a possibility to install a pool on the plot.

Features

Furnishing

Furnished

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 96.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price