Sale, Apartment Budva Ostalo, 119 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 5

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Budva, Ostalo

Address on request

404.000 €

3.395 € / m²

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Floor space

119 m²

Building floor

2

Apartment in the city center of Budva no. 2318 We offer you a spacious and bright apartment, located in one of the highest quality new buildings in Budva. This apartment will be an excellent choice for those who appreciate comfort and a practical location. Apartment description: Total area: 119 m²Number of bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2, plus guest toiletFloor: SecondAdvantages: Location: The apartment is located in the very center of Budva, in close proximity to Slovenska beach park. This is an ideal place for walks, sports activities, and relaxation in fresh air.Spaces: Thanks to the thoughtful layout and large area, the apartment feels particularly spacious and bright.Construction quality: The new building is constructed using high-quality materials and modern technologies, ensuring a high level of comfort and durability.Additional features: Practical layout: Spacious rooms, including a large living room, which is ideal for hosting guests and family relaxation.Stylish bathrooms.This apartment is ideal for both permanent living and vacation. If you are looking for a comfortable and cozy home in the center of Budva, this apartment will be an excellent choice.

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 80.800 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

404.000 €

Down Payment

80.800 €

Loan

323.200 €

Interest

215.735 €

Monthly payment amount