Sale, House Kotor Ostalo, 585 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 14

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

House Kotor, Ostalo

Address on request

1.800.000 €

3.076,9 € / m²

Bedrooms

6

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

585 m²

House in Stoliv no. 839 Excellent offer for lovers of exclusivity and peace! Spacious, four-story villa with an area of 585 m2, located 50 meters from the coast in Slolev. Panoramic view from all floors of the bay, from Perast to Dobrota. Excellent construction quality, sound and thermal insulation. Information about the quality of construction and materials used: – first-class ceramic tiles from the Italian manufacturer Marazzi– first-class sanitary ware from the Italian manufacturer Marazzi– first-class oak parquet from the German manufacturer Haro– shower fittings and bathroom accessories from the German manufacturer Grohe– aluminum windows, doors, and blinds in the color “golden oak” from the Greek manufacturer Alumil– LED lighting inside and outside the house from the Greek manufacturer Viofel – double-sided fireplace from the Italian manufacturer Nordica, covered with stone– first-class interior doors from the Italian manufacturer Door 2000– entrance doors from the Greek manufacturer Alumil, with LED panel– automatic irrigation system from the American manufacturer Hunter, with rain sensor– biosptic from the Slovenian manufacturer Roto, with an automatic waste disposal system up to 99%– built-in continuous water supply system– central water heater with a capacity of 500 liters– modular electrical equipment from the French manufacturer LeGrand– built-in ceiling surround sound system throughout the house– multisplit air conditioning system from the Japanese manufacturer Hitachi– underfloor heating from the English manufacturer Warmup, with LED thermostat– all supporting walls covered with first-class natural stone from Montenegro– the fence on the terraces is made of tempered glass– forged fence around the entire plotThere is also a garage for two cars.