Sale, House Bar Ostalo, 350 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 7

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

House Bar, Ostalo

Dobre Vode, Crna Gora

500.000 €

1.428,6 € / m²

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

350 m²

Villa in Dobre Vode No. 633 Villas with picturesque views of the mountains and the sea in the Vista complex in Bar, the place Dobra Voda. The villas are equipped to the highest standards. Area 350 sq.m. The villas have the highest quality sanitary ware (Spanish ceramics Porcelanosa), very high-quality parquet, sun-protected glass, double heating, built-in radiators and air conditioners, each villa has a pool. Private parking space and two garages. Each villa has satellite TV, internet, telephone. The villas have large terraces, from each of them there is a magnificent panoramic view of the sea and mountains. Attention! There are 2 villas left for sale!

Features

No Data

Loan Calculator

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 100.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

500.000 €

Down Payment

100.000 €

Loan

400.000 €

Interest

266.999 €

Monthly payment amount

2.223 €

External link

Start navigation with

  • Uploaded content
    MD Realty

    Taisija Golovach