Sale, Apartment Kotor Dobrota, 85 m2

6. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 14
Agency Registration Number

-

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Kotor, Dobrota

Address on request

389.000 €

4.576,5 € / m²

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Floor space

85 m²

Building floor

4

A beautiful Lux apartment of 85 m² is for sale, located in one of the most sought-after areas of Kotor in Dobrota, just 50 meters from the sea with a spectacular view of the Bay of Kotor. The property is situated in a modern residential building on the third floor (out of a total of four), with an elevator that provides additional comfort. Apartment features: Interior designed by an architect, with top-quality materials Spacious hallway with a wardrobe Living room with an open, fully equipped kitchen and dining area Balcony with panoramic views of the bay Underfloor heating in the bathroom and smart storage solutions with built-in wardrobes Two bedrooms, both with sea views High-quality modern bathroom with shower cabin, toilet, sink, and washing machine, dryer The apartment is sold fully furnished and is ready for occupancy or rental. Additional amenities: The price includes a garage space in the underground garage (with additional storage space) The price includes an external private parking space in front of the building with a ramp The sea is just a 3-minute walk away The old town and numerous local amenities are accessible on foot An ideal property for permanent residence, rental, or as an exclusive holiday home in one of the most beautiful regions of Montenegro. Price: €389,000 Luxury Property Montenegro

Features

Parking

Garage included in price, Private parking

Condition

Good Condition

Furnishing