Sale, Apartment Podgorica Zagorič, 75 m2

Urgent

Premium

14. maj 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 16
Marko Raznatovic

Marko Raznatovic

Agency Registration Number

-

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Podgorica, Zagorič

Address on request

140.000 €

1.866,7 € / m²

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

75 m²

Urgent sale A three-room apartment of 75m2 with a 60m2 fenced yard is for sale in Zagorič, near the playground, behind the national restaurant Stara Kuća. The apartment is located on the ground floor of a family house. Parking space in the yard as well as outside. The apartment is fully furnished with quality furniture and white goods, with no additional investments required. It consists of an entrance hall, living room, kitchen, hallway, three rooms, and two storage rooms, one of which is suitable for adaptation into another room. This property offers privacy and peace and is located in a convenient location near all necessary amenities for a comfortable life. Papers are in order, ownership 1/1. Price 140,000 euros. For more information and viewing, please contact us.

Down Payment

20.0%

5%

50%

Amount: 28.000 €

Interest Rate

4.50%

1%

8%

Term

25 yr

5 yr

35 yr

Property price

140.000 €

Down Payment

28.000 €

Loan

112.000 €

Interest

74.760 €

Monthly payment amount

623 €

  • Uploaded content
    Horizon Real Estate

    Marko Raznatovic