Sale, Apartment Budva Bečići, 66 m2

4. apr 2026.
Advert Image
1 / 5

External link

Taisija Golovach

Taisija Golovach

Agency Registration Number

03119599

Agent License Number

-

If you can't reach the advertiser via WhatsApp or Viber, please try one of the other available contact options.

+382

Sale

Apartment Budva, Bečići

Ive Lole Ribara, 85316 Budva, Crna Gora

256.500 €

3.886,4 € / m²

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor space

66 m²

Building floor

2

Apartment in Bečići No. 2560 We present to you an exclusive offer, an apartment with 1 bedroom in a modern residential complex, located in the picturesque area of Ivanovići (Bečići). Basic characteristics: Total area: 66 m²Internal area: 51.36 m²Floor: 2 (3rd level of the building)Number of bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1View: On the city infrastructure and the landscaped courtyard of the complexApartment layout: Spacious living room, connected to the dining areaKitchen niche (1.5 m²), integrated into the living room spaceSeparate bedroom with panoramic glass surfacesBathroom with premium sanitary ware and modern designPersonal terrace, with access from the living areaMaterials: High-quality natural wood parquet, energy-efficient glass packages, modern air conditioning systemAdvantages of the residential complex: Infinity pool on the roofSecurity: The territory of the complex is under 24-hour security and video surveillanceChildren's area: A safe children's playground is equipped on the territory of the complexDesign: Light facade, panoramic glass, and the use of natural materials in the finishingLocation: Within walking distance from the fine gravel beaches of the Budva Riviera5-7 minutes by car to the center of BudvaQuiet area, protected from the noise of coastal discosInvestment potential: Thanks to the premium quality of construction, the rooftop pool, and the status of the complex, these apartments have high liquidity. This is an excellent investment for generating passive income from rentals, as well as for capital preservation.