Search

Purpose

Type

Location

Floor Space

Price

Additional

Land for sale in Bečići (Budva) - page 2

Found 16 adverts for Land for sale in Bečići (Budva)

Browse listings for plots of land for sale in Bečići neighborhood, Budva. Listings include information about square footage, number of rooms, price, location, and additional features such as terrace, garage, floor level, and furnishing status. Ideal for anyone looking for a property that matches their budget and requirements.

Sale - Land Budva, Bečići

Land

14. jun 2025.
Sale - Land Budva, Bečići

Budva, Bečići

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Bečići, Budva – 8960 m². Price: Price on request

8960 m²

Sale

Price on request

Sale - Land Budva, Bečići

Land

14. jun 2025.
Sale - Land Budva, Bečići

Budva, Bečići

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Bečići, Budva – 4482 m². Price: 1.344.000 €

4482 m²

Sale

299,9 €/m²

1.344.000 €

Sale - Land Budva, Bečići

Land

14. jun 2025.
Sale - Land Budva, Bečići

Budva, Bečići

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Bečići, Budva – 88000 m². Price: Price on request

88000 m²

Sale

Price on request

Sale - Land Budva, Bečići

Land

14. jun 2025.
Sale - Land Budva, Bečići

Budva, Bečići

Address on request

Plot of land for sale Bečići, Budva – 3688 m². Price: 1.260.000 €

3688 m²

Sale

341,6 €/m²

1.260.000 €